Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Qingshan Weda Bay Electrolytic Aluminum Project Aluminum Welding Wire Procurement (Second Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Qingshan Weda Bay Electrolytic Aluminum Project Aluminum Welding Wire Procurement (Second Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070419-1 Published: 2026-07-22 Document Deadline: 2026-07-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28 Bid Opening: 2026-07-28 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1529520280071012352¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1