Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 5,000-ton Bagged Alumina Transportation Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement

By:
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-07-23
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 5,000-ton Bagged Alumina Transportation Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司 Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-033 Budget: CNY 5.0M Published: 2026-07-22 Document Deadline: 2026-07-24 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
SourceAggregated