Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 5,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project from Wuzhou to Sihui [Re-procurement]

By:
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Published:
2026-07-06
Deadline:
2026-07-07
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 5,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project from Wuzhou to Sihui [Re-procurement] Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司 Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District Industry: Transportation Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-003 Budget: CNY 5.0M Published: 2026-07-07 Document Deadline: 2026-07-08 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-08
SourceAggregated