Tender NoticeAluminum
Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of classifier equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement)
- By:
- Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch
- Region:
- Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-12
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of classifier equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
Project No.: 0126-ZB10386
Published: 2026-07-22
Document Deadline: 2026-07-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-13
