Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of tubular belt conveyor equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement)

By:
Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch
Region:
Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-08-11
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of tubular belt conveyor equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement) Purchasing Unit: Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司 Region: Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong Project No.: 0126-ZB10387 Published: 2026-07-22 Document Deadline: 2026-07-30 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12

Attachments

SourceAggregated