Tender NoticeAluminum
Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of air compressor equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement)
- By:
- Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch
- Region:
- Shangjie District, Zhengzhou, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch - Procurement of air compressor equipment for Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.'s 200,000 t/a Zhongna Zhongjing alumina new material project (tender announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Chinalco Materials Co., Ltd. Henan Branch
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Shangjie District, Zhengzhou, Henan
Project No.: 0126-ZB10385
Published: 2026-07-22
Document Deadline: 2026-07-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
