Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and procurement for transportation of 3,800 tons of aluminum ingots from Xinjiang to Henan [re-procurement]
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and procurement for transportation of 3,800 tons of aluminum ingots from Xinjiang to Henan [re-procurement]
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-028
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-22
Document Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23
