Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company CG.202607.054 Cast Aluminum Rod 6082 Procurement Project Public Bid Procurement Announcement

By:
PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company CG.202607.054 Cast Aluminum Rod 6082 Procurement Project Public Bid Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District Project No.: PC-0507-26J6-FG2337 Published: 2026-07-22 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
SourceAggregated