Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Zibo Railway Station North Square Baoan Urban Village Renovation Project (Plot C13) Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows Procurement and Installation Project Tender Notice

By:
Shandong Jincheng Construction Co., Ltd.
Region:
Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-08-11
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zibo Railway Station North Square Baoan Urban Village Renovation Project (Plot C13) Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows Procurement and Installation Project Tender Notice Purchasing Unit: Shandong Jincheng Construction Co., Ltd. Agency: 山东新起点项目管理有限公司 Region: Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong Project No.: ZBFJSZ2026010041 Budget: CNY 7.8M Published: 2026-07-22 Document Deadline: 2026-08-11 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
SourceAggregated