Tender NoticeCopper
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 3,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project within Jiangsu Province [Re-procurement]
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-12
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 3,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project within Jiangsu Province [Re-procurement]
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-013
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-10
Document Deadline: 2026-07-13
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-13
