Tender NoticeCopper
Public Bidding Procurement Announcement for CG.202607.044 Copper Foil (Tough Pitch Copper) and Copper Busbar (Tough Pitch Copper) Procurement Project of PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company
- By:
- PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Bidding Procurement Announcement for CG.202607.044 Copper Foil (Tough Pitch Copper) and Copper Busbar (Tough Pitch Copper) Procurement Project of PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company
Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District
Project No.: PC-0507-26J6-FG2330
Published: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-27
