Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Tender Announcement for Procurement of Brass Gate Valves for 2026 Haimen District Water Supply Installation Project by Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd. (Second)

By:
Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
Published:
2026-07-21
Deadline:
2026-08-04
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Tender Announcement for Procurement of Brass Gate Valves for 2026 Haimen District Water Supply Installation Project by Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd. (Second) Purchasing Unit: Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 南京中信工程造价有限公司 Region: Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu Project No.: FHRHX260115(GK0429) Budget: CNY 550K Published: 2026-07-22 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05 Bid Opening: 2026-08-05
SourceAggregated