Tender NoticeCopper
Public Tender Announcement for Procurement of Tough Pitch Copper Material for Electrowinning Anode and Cathode Plates of Guangxi Huayuan Metal Chemical Co., Ltd. Annual 10,000-ton Sodium Pyroantimonate Technical Renovation Project
- By:
- Guangxi Huayuan Metal Chemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinchengjiang District, Hechi, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Tender Announcement for Procurement of Tough Pitch Copper Material for Electrowinning Anode and Cathode Plates of Guangxi Huayuan Metal Chemical Co., Ltd. Annual 10,000-ton Sodium Pyroantimonate Technical Renovation Project
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Huayuan Metal Chemical Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinchengjiang District, Hechi, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GKZB20260722000007
Budget: CNY 1.1M
Published: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31
