Tender NoticeLithium
[Public Tender] Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Wanhua Binzhou 70,000-ton Lithium Carbonate Project and 100,000-ton Lithium Dihydrogen Phosphate Project Installation Works
- By:
- Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-22
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Public Tender] Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Wanhua Binzhou 70,000-ton Lithium Carbonate Project and 100,000-ton Lithium Dihydrogen Phosphate Project Installation Works
Purchasing Unit: Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山东万信项目管理有限公司
Region: Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong
Project No.: WHYTP01-B-D03-2026-076
Published: 2026-07-23
Document Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-13
