Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeLithium

[Public Tender] Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Wanhua Binzhou 70,000-ton Lithium Carbonate Project and 100,000-ton Lithium Dihydrogen Phosphate Project Installation Works (Section 1), (Section 2)

By:
Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong
Published:
2026-07-22
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [Public Tender] Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Wanhua Binzhou 70,000-ton Lithium Carbonate Project and 100,000-ton Lithium Dihydrogen Phosphate Project Installation Works (Section 1), (Section 2) Purchasing Unit: Wanhua (Binzhou) New Energy Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Agency: 山东万信项目管理有限公司 Region: Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong Project No.: WHYTP01-B-D03-2026-076 Published: 2026-07-23 Document Deadline: 2026-07-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-13
SourceAggregated