Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Zhanjiang* -- Equipment Manufacturing Center Raw Material Belt Logistics Department Wharf Protection Net Material QG2607231315 Galvanized Conduit

By:
MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. Fourth Branch
Region:
Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong
Published:
2026-07-22
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zhanjiang* -- Equipment Manufacturing Center Raw Material Belt Logistics Department Wharf Protection Net Material QG2607231315 Galvanized Conduit Purchasing Unit: MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. Fourth Branch Region: Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong Project No.: 20260711230 Published: 2026-07-23
SourceAggregated