Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

July 2026 Material Procurement Plan: A03 Category Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe (A03-04-WⅠ-202607) Negotiation Project Negotiation Procurement Announcement

By:
Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region:
Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning
Published:
2026-07-22
Deadline:
2026-07-29
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] July 2026 Material Procurement Plan: A03 Category Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe (A03-04-WⅠ-202607) Negotiation Project Negotiation Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch Region: Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning Project No.: A03-04-WⅠ-202607 Budget: CNY 459K Published: 2026-07-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-30 Bid Opening: 2026-07-30
SourceAggregated