Tender NoticeAluminum
Aluminum Alloy Strip 26-04#GK-14 (XJ126070801031-2)
- By:
- Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-22
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Aluminum Alloy Strip 26-04#GK-14 (XJ126070801031-2)
Purchasing Unit: Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
Region: Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
Project No.: XJ126070801031-2
Published: 2026-07-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-25
