Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Aluminum Alloy Plate 25-06, 18, 45#/26-AQ01#GK-61 (XJ126070801029-2)

By:
Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
Published:
2026-07-22
Deadline:
2026-07-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Aluminum Alloy Plate 25-06, 18, 45#/26-AQ01#GK-61 (XJ126070801029-2) Purchasing Unit: Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd. Region: Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi Project No.: XJ126070801029-2 Published: 2026-07-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-25
SourceAggregated