Tender NoticeAluminum
100,000-ton Liquid Sunshine Project Utility and Auxiliary Engineering EPC General Contracting Project Central Control Room Decoration Engineering Aluminum Profile Procurement Inquiry Notice
- By:
- China Coal Construction Group Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wushen Banner, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-22
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 100,000-ton Liquid Sunshine Project Utility and Auxiliary Engineering EPC General Contracting Project Central Control Room Decoration Engineering Aluminum Profile Procurement Inquiry Notice
Purchasing Unit: China Coal Construction Group Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Wushen Banner, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XJ20260705315
Budget: CNY 244K
Published: 2026-07-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
