Tender NoticeAluminum
China Second Metallurgy 91,000-ton High-performance Aluminum Alloy Cast-rolled Coil Project Non-production Supporting Facilities Project Plastering Professional Subcontracting
- By:
- Steel Structure Engineering Technology Branch of China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Second Metallurgy 91,000-ton High-performance Aluminum Alloy Cast-rolled Coil Project Non-production Supporting Facilities Project Plastering Professional Subcontracting
Purchasing Unit: Steel Structure Engineering Technology Branch of China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: EYGG-ZYXJ-2026-07-02
Published: 2026-07-23
