Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

China Second Metallurgy 91,000-ton High-Performance Aluminum Alloy Cast-Rolled Coil Project Non-Production Supporting Facilities Engineering Temporary Construction Professional Subcontracting

By:
Steel Structure Engineering Technology Branch of China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-22
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] China Second Metallurgy 91,000-ton High-Performance Aluminum Alloy Cast-Rolled Coil Project Non-Production Supporting Facilities Engineering Temporary Construction Professional Subcontracting Purchasing Unit: Steel Structure Engineering Technology Branch of China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd. Region: Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: EYGG-ZYXJ-2026-07-01 Published: 2026-07-23
SourceAggregated