Tender NoticeCopper
Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - Annual Output 220,000 Tons Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Production Operation Outsourcing Service Procurement Project) Public Tender Announcement
- By:
- Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-22
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - Annual Output 220,000 Tons Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Production Operation Outsourcing Service Procurement Project) Public Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山东超越建设项目管理有限公司
Region: Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
Project No.: CYCW2026-204
Published: 2026-07-23
Document Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-14
