Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Qianjinda Mining Air Compressor Project XYYX2026-0566 Procurement Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
Region:
Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-22
Deadline:
2026-07-30
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Qianjinda Mining Air Compressor Project XYYX2026-0566 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司 Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001492 Published: 2026-07-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31 Bid Opening: 2026-07-31
SourceAggregated