Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Project Announcement of the 59th Scrap Freight Car Wheel Material Disposal Project in 2026 (Scrap Material Disposal of Kunming Depot and Other Units KTCZJJ2026-017-7) by Material and Equipment Procurement and Supply Office of China Railway Kunming Bureau Group Co., Ltd.

By:
China Railway Kunming Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guandu District, Kunming, Yunnan
Published:
2026-07-22
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Project Announcement of the 59th Scrap Freight Car Wheel Material Disposal Project in 2026 (Scrap Material Disposal of Kunming Depot and Other Units KTCZJJ2026-017-7) by Material and Equipment Procurement and Supply Office of China Railway Kunming Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: China Railway Kunming Group Co., Ltd. Region: Guandu District, Kunming, Yunnan Project No.: OM002026072314363388 Published: 2026-07-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-03
SourceAggregated