Tender NoticeCopper
ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-07-CGC002-1000057559 (Rectangular Copper Busbar) - ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-07-CGC002-1000057559 (Special-shaped Copper Busbar)
- By:
- Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industry Group Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pudong New Area, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-05
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-07-CGC002-1000057559 (Rectangular Copper Busbar) - ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-07-CGC002-1000057559 (Special-shaped Copper Busbar)
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industry Group Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Pudong New Area, Shanghai
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: FA00000634215
Published: 2026-07-06
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-09
