Tender NoticeZinc
Galvanized Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Equal-leg Angle Steel, Galvanized Flat Steel, Hot-dip Galvanized Steel Pipe, Hot-dip Galvanized Channel Steel
- By:
- Suzhou First Construction Group Co., Ltd. Installation Branch
- Region:
- Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-29
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Galvanized Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Equal-leg Angle Steel, Galvanized Flat Steel, Hot-dip Galvanized Steel Pipe, Hot-dip Galvanized Channel Steel
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou First Construction Group Co., Ltd. Installation Branch
Region: Suzhou, Jiangsu
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: ZBA26072400949
Budget: CNY 750K
Published: 2026-07-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-30
Original Notice: https://www.zhucai.com/un_login_view_bid_info?modelId=143516
