Tender NoticeCopper
CRRC Sifang Institute Urban Rail Beijing Line 9 Materials Copper Busbar General Inquiry Framework Agreement 2026070477 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shandong, Qingdao, Shibei District
- Published:
- 2026-07-05
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] CRRC Sifang Institute Urban Rail Beijing Line 9 Materials Copper Busbar General Inquiry Framework Agreement 2026070477 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Shandong, Qingdao, Shibei District
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: PN-X-0146-2026070176-0001
Published: 2026-07-06
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-07
