Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

[Auction preview] Gansu Wantai Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. S35 Jing-Jing Section 2 scrap materials disposal announcement.

By:
Gansu Wantai Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jingyuan County, Baiyin, Gansu
Published:
2026-07-26
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [Auction preview] Gansu Wantai Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. S35 Jing-Jing Section 2 scrap materials disposal announcement. Purchasing Unit: Gansu Wantai Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Jingyuan County, Baiyin, Gansu Project No.: GG202607270000002 Budget: CNY 29K Published: 2026-07-27 Bid Opening: 2026-07-30
SourceAggregated