Tender NoticeCopper
B0095-26Q0075-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice
- By:
- Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] B0095-26Q0075-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Project No.: DEC1002X202602813
Published: 2026-07-28
