Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

2D-GZ260547 Project Water and Electricity Copper Busbar Procurement - Procurement Notice

By:
Dongfang Electric Group Dongfang Electric Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jingyang District, Deyang, Sichuan
Published:
2026-07-27
Deadline:
2026-07-28
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 2D-GZ260547 Project Water and Electricity Copper Busbar Procurement - Procurement Notice Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Electric Group Dongfang Electric Machinery Co., Ltd. Region: Jingyang District, Deyang, Sichuan Project No.: DEC8100X202606573 Published: 2026-07-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
SourceAggregated