Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Four Machine D08 - Copper Tube Procurement Announcement

By:
Sinopec Siji Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jingzhou District, Jingzhou, Hubei
Published:
2026-07-28
Deadline:
2026-07-31
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Four Machine D08 - Copper Tube Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Siji Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd. Region: Jingzhou District, Jingzhou, Hubei Project No.: TP20260729-15570046-67955 Published: 2026-07-29 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-01
SourceAggregated