Tender NoticeCopper
Dalian Company - Locomotive - HXN3B Locomotive Copper Busbar - Procurement Contract 2026072586 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Dalian Company
- Region:
- Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Dalian Company - Locomotive - HXN3B Locomotive Copper Busbar - Procurement Contract 2026072586 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Dalian Company
Region: Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning
Project No.: 210030865211067
Published: 2026-07-29
