Tender NoticeAluminum
(Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Titanium Dioxide Workshop 2 Alumina Abrasive / 7295-PS202607240011] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Sinochem Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Baise, Youjiang District
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Titanium Dioxide Workshop 2 Alumina Abrasive / 7295-PS202607240011] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinochem Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Baise, Youjiang District
Project No.: 210030673061655
Published: 2026-07-27
