Tender NoticeAluminum
Chinalco Aluminum Foil S26003AB Reducer
- By:
- Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chinalco Aluminum Foil S26003AB Reducer
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ0126267A
Published: 2026-07-27
