Tender NoticeAluminum
Chalco Aluminum Foil Yunnan 30T annealing furnace S26003 - hot-dip galvanized steel grating plate
- By:
- Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chalco Aluminum Foil Yunnan 30T annealing furnace S26003 - hot-dip galvanized steel grating plate
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ0126401A
Published: 2026-07-27
