Tender NoticeAluminum
Suopu Sairui procurement of a batch of aluminum plates (250303043)
- By:
- Jiangsu Sopu (Group) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jingkou District, Zhenjiang, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Suopu Sairui procurement of a batch of aluminum plates (250303043)
Purchasing Unit: Jiangsu Sopu (Group) Co., Ltd.
Region: Jingkou District, Zhenjiang, Jiangsu
Project No.: 210030694810292
Published: 2026-07-27
