Tender NoticeAluminum
A47 - Steel-Core Aluminum Alloy Stranded Wire - Inquiry - Power Company 1000882321 Inquiry Procurement Notice
- By:
- Gold Stranded Wire - Inquiry and Comparison - Power Company
- Region:
- Tianshan District, Urumqi, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] A47 - Steel-Core Aluminum Alloy Stranded Wire - Inquiry - Power Company 1000882321 Inquiry Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Gold Stranded Wire - Inquiry and Comparison - Power Company
Region: Tianshan District, Urumqi, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Project No.: 210030748571179
Published: 2026-07-27
