Tender NoticeAluminum
Steel Small-Piece Aluminum Ingot Tender Document 26.7.31 Procurement Notice (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Luli Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shandong, Weifang, Shouguang
- Published:
- 2026-07-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-30
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Steel Small-Piece Aluminum Ingot Tender Document 26.7.31 Procurement Notice (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Luli Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Shandong, Weifang, Shouguang
Project No.: RA26072800336
Published: 2026-07-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=b0025d7414ef4c3ebc48a9cd090caeda/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E31378700/statusFlag=0
