Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) Enclosure Engineering Section II Professional Subcontracting

By:
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Published:
2026-07-27
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) Enclosure Engineering Section II Professional Subcontracting Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi Published: 2026-07-28
SourceAggregated