Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No.3 Co., Ltd. Xinjiang Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Preliminary Water Supply and Power Supply Engineering Guy Anchor Plates and Other Inquiry Comparison Procurement

By:
Shanxi Hongsha No.3 Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shanxi, Yangquan, Kuangqu District
Published:
2026-07-27
Deadline:
2026-08-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No.3 Co., Ltd. Xinjiang Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Preliminary Water Supply and Power Supply Engineering Guy Anchor Plates and Other Inquiry Comparison Procurement Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Hongsha No.3 Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Shanxi, Yangquan, Kuangqu District Project No.: HSSJ-XB-2026054 Published: 2026-07-28 Document Deadline: 2026-08-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-03 Bid Opening: 2026-08-03
SourceAggregated