Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Sheets Tender Sheet (Q59-00546)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Sheets Tender Sheet (Q59-00546)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210030732100033
Published: 2026-07-27
