Tender NoticeAluminum
Puzhen Company Materials 2026 Railway Passenger Car Maintenance Project External Doors and Interior Facilities - Passenger Compartment Interior Structure - Partition Walls, Partition Panels and Accessories - Interior Aluminum Profiles Competitive Bid-style Inquiry Comparison - 2026GYLGLB02949 Interior Riveting and Welding Parts 2026070223 Procurement Notice
- By:
- CRRC Nanjing Puzhen Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-30
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Puzhen Company Materials 2026 Railway Passenger Car Maintenance Project External Doors and Interior Facilities - Passenger Compartment Interior Structure - Partition Walls, Partition Panels and Accessories - Interior Aluminum Profiles Competitive Bid-style Inquiry Comparison - 2026GYLGLB02949 Interior Riveting and Welding Parts 2026070223 Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Nanjing Puzhen Co., Ltd.
Region: Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: PN-CB-0107-2026070428-0001
Published: 2026-07-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31
