Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement Tender Sheet for Aluminum Plate Materials (Q59-00547)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement Tender Sheet for Aluminum Plate Materials (Q59-00547)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210030854860033
Published: 2026-07-29
