Tender NoticeZinc
[Materials Bidding][Z0010860-YY-10535--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter]
- By:
- Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Materials Bidding][Z0010860-YY-10535--Galvalume Sheet Inquiry Letter]
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Changgao Complete Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Ningxiang, Changsha, Hunan
Project No.: Z0010860-YY-10535
Published: 2026-07-27
Original Notice: http://srm.gykg.cn/Web/ggDetails.html?purNotice&20411
