Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Procurement Notice for Siji D18 D-Shackles, S-DX Alloy Steel Wire Rope Clips, Galvanized

By:
Sinopec Siji Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jingzhou District, Jingzhou, Hubei
Published:
2026-07-26
Deadline:
2026-07-29
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Notice for Siji D18 D-Shackles, S-DX Alloy Steel Wire Rope Clips, Galvanized Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Siji Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd. Region: Jingzhou District, Jingzhou, Hubei Project No.: TP20260727-15570046-60774 Published: 2026-07-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-30
SourceAggregated