Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Separate Negotiation and Contracting + Tianjin Seventh Research Institute High-Tech Co., Ltd + CGTB202607007 Inquiry for Galvanized Wire Mesh

By:
Tianjin No.7 Institute High-tech Co., Ltd.
Region:
Beichen District, Tianjin
Published:
2026-07-27
Deadline:
2026-07-29
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Contracting + Tianjin Seventh Research Institute High-Tech Co., Ltd + CGTB202607007 Inquiry for Galvanized Wire Mesh Purchasing Unit: Tianjin No.7 Institute High-tech Co., Ltd. Region: Beichen District, Tianjin Project No.: GKT20250201 Published: 2026-07-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-30
SourceAggregated