Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Daqing Petrochemical Company Public Supplier Selection B25-011 for Jumper Wires, Grounding Copper Busbars, Fiber Optic Distribution Frames, Cable Glands for Some Unit Hazard Remediation Projects

By:
PetroChina Daqing Petrochemical Company
Region:
Daqing, Heilongjiang
Published:
2026-07-08
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Daqing Petrochemical Company Public Supplier Selection B25-011 for Jumper Wires, Grounding Copper Busbars, Fiber Optic Distribution Frames, Cable Glands for Some Unit Hazard Remediation Projects Purchasing Unit: PetroChina Daqing Petrochemical Company Region: Daqing, Heilongjiang Industry: Telecom & Electronics Project No.: DQSH-XS2026-B25-011 Published: 2026-07-09
SourceAggregated