Tender NoticeCopper
Machinery Category - Qingshan - Bar Mill Mold Copper Tube - Open Procurement - E78976, Contact: 18696152484. Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Products Procurement Organization)
- By:
- Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hubei, Wuhan, Qingshan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-07
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Machinery Category - Qingshan - Bar Mill Mold Copper Tube - Open Procurement - E78976, Contact: 18696152484. Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Products Procurement Organization)
Purchasing Unit: Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
Region: Hubei, Wuhan, Qingshan District
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: XJ0797424A
Published: 2026-07-08
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=a105284bebf043d19616e6cebd5df1b8/rfqMethod=PSCS/orgCode=UOS829/statusFlag=0
