Tender NoticeCopper
Haimen Old Residential Area Renovation Project (Dongfeng New Village, Fuxing New Village, etc.) Brass Gate Valve Procurement Project (20260707022) Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Haimen Old Residential Area Renovation Project (Dongfeng New Village, Fuxing New Village, etc.) Brass Gate Valve Procurement Project (20260707022) Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: JJ20260707008
Published: 2026-07-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-09
Attachments
http://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//A45AF130E07447B08A345083C7687C55.PDFhttp://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//26CC73576A1D419B82D8831E0100114E.docxhttp://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//3FC111927E8246F3A5CF6790A22F33FE.docx
